Sunnuntai 26 päivä Tammikuuta 2020 - Viikko 04

Etusivu Tractor Pulling FTPA Uutiset Kalenteri Säännöt Media Linkit

 
 

KILPAILUKALENTERI - SM-PISTETILANNE 2010


« Takaisin

 
Farm Sport 2500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Ford 5000 Kylliäinen Aki Savitaipale               73
Sija 8Ford 5095 Andergård Simo Askola               68
Sija 8Nuffield 4 Kallinen Lasse Tyrnävä               63
Sija 8Nuffield 4 Mäkelä Juha Uusikartano               42
 
Super Farmi 3000 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Bandit Poikselkä Mikko Kauhajoki               90
Sija 8Herkules Naaranoja Jukka Riihikoski               66
Sija 8Big Brother Naaranoja Timo Aura               66
Sija 8Red Wind Ivan Haapala Raimo Veteli               32
 
Light Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Helmi-Orvokki Äyräväinen Tero Porvoo               84
Sija 8Bad Boy Ojala Jukka Tyrnävä               69
Sija 8Mac Gyver eko t4 Haapalainen Reijo Kempele               63
Sija 8ZEUS Haapala Lasse Räyrinki               38
Sija 8Dilbert Hietalahti Sauli Kokkola               6
 
Farmi 3500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1MF699 Laine Timo Marttila               76
Sija 8Ursus 1201 Rintala Markus Haapajärvi               74
Sija 8Fiat 1000 Vainionpää Juha Kauhajoki               68
Sija 8Deutz 9006 VF Ruohomäki Hermanni Kauhajoki               42
Sija 8Valmet 903 Jokinen Kalle Loimaa               40
Sija 8Valmet 1203 Salmela Markku Haapajärvi               10
 
Pro Stock 3500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Countdown Herlevi Matti Kälviä               57
Sija 8Doris Herlevi Matti / Herlevi Johanna Kälviä               51
Sija 8Caesar Herlevi Pekka / Herlevi Matti Kälviä               50
Sija 8The Eagle Johannes Örn Kuni               49
Sija 8Sigma Power Herlevi Pekka Kälviä               43
 
Modified Mini 950 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Stormy Lightning V Kotilainen Tommi Tarvasjoki               70
Sija 8Diesel Isomäki Martti Koski TL.               56
Sija 8Heartbreaker 2 Siira Juho Tyrnävä               51
Sija 8Another Grave Digger Hietanen Jari Järvenpää               44
Sija 8Ice Cold Autio Antti Iisalmi               20
Sija 8Pörriäinen Kähkönen Lassi Valtimo               14
 
Race Trucks 6500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Scania 143 Kivimäki Vesa Voltti               54
Sija 8Scania 92H Kivimäki Sauli Voltti               50
Sija 8Jyry-Sisu Äyräväinen Tero Porvoo               38
Sija 8Sisu SR 340 Falck Mika / Karen Ari / Falck Janne Vakkola               38
Sija 8Volvo NL 10 Mäntynen Jyrki Kyyjärvi               24
Sija 8Sisu SM 260 Lamberg Jori Nurmijärvi               4
 
Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Helmi-Orvokki Äyräväinen Tero Porvoo               60
Sija 8Liugong Autio Pasi Oulunsalo               44
Sija 8Devils Power Koskelainen Jarmo Lappeenranta               28
Sija 8Mac Gyver Eko T4 Haapalainen Reijo Kempele               22
Sija 8Bad Boy Lepistö Ossi Tyrnävä               6
 
Farm Sport 6000 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Zetor 12011 Mannila Ossi / Mannila Joonas Päntäne               57
Sija 8Fiat 1300 Super Korpela Lasse Lappeenranta               51
Sija 8Ford 8000 Tuutti Timo / Leikkola Jarmo Vakkola / Monninkylä               36
Sija 8Volvo BM 2654 Peräaho Jouko Loimaa               36
Sija 8MF 2620 Partanen Lauri Nurmes               14
Sija 8Deutz Fahr 165 Suvanto Teemu Oulainen               12
Sija 8Valtra Valmet 8400 Mikkonen Eetu Nurmes               8
 
Heavy Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1LIUGONG Autio Pasi Oulunsalo               54
Sija 8DEVIL'S POWER Koskelainen Jarno Lappeenranta               30