Torstai 23 päivä Tammikuuta 2020 - Viikko 04

Etusivu Tractor Pulling FTPA Uutiset Kalenteri Säännöt Media Linkit

 
 

KILPAILUKALENTERI - SM-PISTETILANNE 2011


« Takaisin

 
Farm Sport 2500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1FORD 5095 Leikkola Jarmo Monninkylä 15 15 15 15 10 15   85
Sija 2FORD 5000 Kylliäinen Aki Savitaipale 12 12 0 12 15 12   63
Sija 2NUFFIELD 4 Kallinen Lasse Tyrnävä 0 8 12 10 12 10   52
Sija 2FORDSON MAJOR Tiaskorpi Tommi Patana 0 10 10 0 8 0   28
Sija 2NUFFIELD 4 Mäkelä Juha Pöytyä 10 0 0 0 0 0   10
 
Super Farmi 3000 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1BANDIT Poikselkä Mikko Päntäne 15 15 12 15 15 15   87
Sija 2HERKULES Naaranoja Jukka Riihikoski 0 0 15 12 12 12   51
Sija 2BIG BROTHER Naaranoja Timo Aura 12 0 10 0 10 10   42
Sija 2RED WIND IWAN Haapala Raimo Räyrinki 0 0 0 0 8 0   8
 
Light Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1HELMI-ORVOKKI Äyräväinen Tero Porvoo 15 15 15 15 15 15   90
Sija 2MAC GYVER EKO T4 Haapalainen Reijo Kempele 12 12 0 12 12 0   48
Sija 2BAD BOY Ojala Jukka Tyrnävä 10 10 12 10 0 0   42
 
Farmi 3500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1MF699 Laine Timo Ollila 15 15 15 12 15 12   84
Sija 2FIAT 1000 Vainionpää Juha Kauhajoki 10 12 12 15 12 10   71
Sija 21201 URSUS Rintala Markus Haapajärvi 12 6 8 10 10 15   61
Sija 2DEUTZ 8006 Ruohomäki Hermanni Kauhajoki 8 8 10 8 8 8   50
Sija 2VALMET 1203 Salmela Markku Haapajärvi 0 10 0 0 0 0   10
Sija 2VALMET 903 Jokinen Kalle Loimaa 6 0 0 0 0 0   6
Sija 2NUFFIELD 4 Kallinen Vesa Tyrnävä 0 0 0 6 0 0   6
Sija 2FORD 5000 Kylliäinen Aki Pettilä 0 0 0 0 0 6   6
Sija 2FORD 5095 Leikkola Jarmo Monninkylä 0 0 0 0 0 4   4
 
Pro Stock 3500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1DORIS Herlevi Matti Kälviä 15 12 13.5 0 0 10   50.5
Sija 2SIGMA POWER Herlevi Pekka Kälviä 0 10 0 12 15 12   49
Sija 2COUNTDOWN Herlevi Matti Kälviä 0 0 0 15 12 15   42
Sija 2CAESAR Herlevi Matti Kälviä 0 15 13.5 0 0 8   36.5
 
Modified Mini 950 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1STORMY LIGHTNING V Kotilainen Tommi Tarvasjoki 15 0 15 0 0 11   41
Sija 2DIESEL Isomäki Martti Koski TL 10 0 11 0 0 15   36
Sija 2HEARTBREAKER II Siira Juho Tyrnävä 12 0 11 0 0 11   34
Sija 2ICE COLD Autio Antti Kiuruvesi 8 0 8 0 0 6   22
Sija 2ANOTHER GRAVE DIGGER Hietanen Jari Järvenpää 0 0 0 0 0 8   8
 
Race Trucks 6500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1SCANIA 92H Kivimäki Sauli Voltti 15 15 15 12 8 6   71
Sija 2Volvo NL10 Mäntynen Jyrki Kyyjärvi 10 8 8 10 15 15   66
Sija 2SCANIA 143 Esala Jarmo Seinäjoki 8 6 10 15 12 12   63
Sija 2SISU SR340 Falck Janne / Karen Ari Vakkola / Monninkylä 12 12 12 6 10 10   62
Sija 2JYRY SISU Äyräväinen Tero Porvoo 6 10 6 8 6 8   44
 
Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1HELMI-ORVOKKI Äyräväinen Tero Porvoo 15 15 15 8 15 12   80
Sija 2DEVIL`S POWER Koskelainen Jarno Lappeenranta 8 12 12 15 12 15   74
Sija 2LIUGONG Autio Pasi Oulunsalo 12 10 10 12 10 8   62
Sija 2MAC GYVER EKO T4 Haapalainen Reijo Oulu/Kempele 10 8 0 10 8 10   46
Sija 2BAD BOY Ojala Jukka Tyrnävä 0 6 0 0 0 0   6
 
Farm Sport 6000 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1FIAT 1300 S Korpela Lasse Lappeenranta 15 15 15 15 15 15   90
Sija 2VOLVO BM 2654 Peräaho Arto Loimaa 10 10 12 10 10 6   58
Sija 2ZETOR 12011 Mannila Ossi Kauhajoki 6 12 10 8 8 10   54
Sija 2Sinikka Riikola Jani Oulu 2 4 8 12 12 12   50
Sija 2FORD 8000 Tuutti Timo Askola 12 8 6 6 6 8   46
Sija 2MF 2620 Partanen Lauri Nurmes 4 6 4 0 4 4   22
Sija 2FORD 8700 Nissinen Tuomo Ilomantsi 8 2 2 4 2 2   20
 
Heavy Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1DEVIL`S POWER Koskelainen Jarno Lappeenranta 12 15 12 12 10 15   76
Sija 2TATJAANA Äyräväinen Tero Porvoo 10 10 15 15 15 10   75
Sija 2LIUGONG Autio Pasi Oulunsalo 15 12 10 0 12 12   61
 
Super Sport 4500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1HOT HUNTER Pitkämäki Ville Härmä 4 12 15 15 15 15   76
Sija 2KOLJATTI Laitamäki Jukka Päntäne 15 8 6 12 4 12   57
Sija 2RED HOT Karlsson Tommy Jepua 6 15 4 10 10 10   55
Sija 2MIDNIGHT OIL Skoglund Jonas Solf 12 4 9 6 6 8   45
Sija 2FOXY BEIBE Takala Heikki Lappajärvi 0 10 9 8 8 6   41
Sija 2MF Hämäläinen Pertti Riihikoski 10 0 12 2 12 0   36
Sija 2BAMBI Brännström Daniel Kokkola 8 6 2 4 0 0   20
 
Farm Sport 8500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1JOHN DEERE 7710 Peräaho Leo Loimaa 12 15 15 12 15 15   84
Sija 2VALTRA T170 Karvola Arto Nivala 15 8 10 15 12 12   72
Sija 2SINIKKA Riikola Jani Oulu 10 10 8 10 10 10   58
Sija 2VOLVO BM 2654 Peräaho Jouko Loimaa 8 12 12 8 6 6   52
Sija 2CASE IH MX 150 Wester Nils-Erik Pietarsaari 0 6 0 6 8 0   20
Sija 2FIAT 1300 SUPER Mikonsaari Tomi Lappeenranta 0 0 0 0 0 8   8