Torstai 23 päivä Tammikuuta 2020 - Viikko 04

Etusivu Tractor Pulling FTPA Uutiset Kalenteri Säännöt Media Linkit

 
 

KILPAILUKALENTERI - SM-PISTETILANNE 2012


« Takaisin

 
Farm Sport 2500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Pikku-Lärpäke Pekka Tervonen Paltamo 15 10 15 15 10 15   80
Sija 2Ford 5000 Ville Koivuniemi Komi 10 15 8 10 15 12   70
Sija 2Nuffield Lasse Kallinen Tyrnävä 0 12 10 12 12 8   54
Sija 2Nuffield 4 Juha Mäkelä Uusikartano 12 0 0 6 0 10   28
Sija 2Fordson Major Tommi Tiaskorpi Patana 0 8 12 8 0 0   28
 
Super Farmi 3000 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Bandit Mikko Poikselkä Päntäne 15 15 15 15 15 15   90
Sija 2Hercules Jukka Naaranoja Riihikoski 10 12 12 12 12 12   70
Sija 2Big Brother Timo Naaranoja Aura 12 10 10 10 10 10   62
Sija 2Red Wind Ivan Raimo Haapala Räyrinki 0 8 0 0 0 0   8
 
Light Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Helmi-Orvokki Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 12 15 15 15 15 15   87
Sija 2Devil`s Power Jarno Koskelainen Lappeenranta 15 12 12 12 0 12   63
Sija 2Mac Gyver Eko T4 Reijo Haapalainen Kempele 0 0 0 0 0 10   10
Sija 2 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
 
Farmi 3500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1MF699 Timo Laine Marttila 12 15 15 15 15 12   84
Sija 2Fiat 1000 Juha Vainionpää Kauhajoki 6 10 12 12 12 15   67
Sija 2Ursus 1201 Markku Koponen/Rintala Markus Haapajärvi 15 12 10 8 10 10   65
Sija 2Leyland 285 Jani Heikkilä Mynämäki 8 6 8 10 8 0   40
Sija 2Valmet 903 Kai Jokinen Loimaa 10 0 6 0 0 0   16
Sija 2Valmet 1203 Markku Salmela Haapajärvi 0 8 0 0 0 0   8
Sija 2Pikku Lärpäke Pekka Tervonen Paltamo 0 0 0 0 0 8   8
Sija 2Nuffield 4 Vesa Kallinen Tyrnävä 0 0 0 0 6 0   6
 
Pro Stock 3500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Caesar Matti Herlevi Kälviä 0 15 12 15 0 15   57
Sija 2Doris Ville-Matti Vuollet Kalajoki 0 0 15 0 0 10   25
Sija 2Sigma Power Pekka Herlevi Kälviä 0 0 0 0 0 12   12
 
Race Trucks 6500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Harald Hirmuinen Jyrki Mäntynen Kyyjärvi 12 15 15 15 12 10   79
Sija 2Scania 143 Sauli Kivimäki Alahärmä 10 12 12 12 10 15   71
Sija 2Pikku-Harald Jyrki Mäntynen Kyyjärvi 15 8 10 10 6 6   55
Sija 2Jyry-Sisu Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 8 10 8 8 8 4   46
Sija 2Titan Pekka Herlevi Kälviä 0 6 0 6 15 12   39
Sija 2Sisu SR 340 Karen Ari Monninkylä 0 0 0 4 0 8   12
 
Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Tatjaana Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 10 12 15 15 12 15   79
Sija 2Helmi-Orvokki Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 15 15 12 10 10 12   74
Sija 2Mac Gyver eco T4 Reijo Haapalainen Kempele 8 10 8 12 8 0   46
Sija 2Brigadier Järvitalo Heikki Tyrnävä 0 0 6 0 15 10   31
Sija 2Devils Power Jarno Koskelainen Lappeenranta 12 0 0 0 6 8   26
Sija 2Contractors toy Harju Toni Luopajärvi 0 2 10 0 4 0   16
Sija 2Retro Power Jarmo Sirviö Kärsämäki 0 0 0 0 0 6   6
 
Farm Sport 6000 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Fiat 1300 Super Lasse Korpela/Joonas Lavonen Lappeenranta 10 10 15 15 15 15   80
Sija 2Zetor 12011 Ossi Mannila/Jonna Mäkelä Kauhajoki 15 12 12 12 12 12   75
Sija 2Sinikka Jani Riikola Oulu 12 15 10 10 10 10   67
Sija 2Fiat 1880dt Oskari Heikkilä Nivala 0 0 0 8 8 0   16
Sija 2Fiat 1000 Juha Vainionpää Kauhajoki 0 0 0 0 0 8   8
 
Heavy Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Tatjaana Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 15 15 12 15 15 15   87
Sija 2Mac Gyver Eko T4 Reijo Haapalainen/Jukka Rytilä Oulu 12 12 15 12 8 8   67
Sija 2Brigadier Heikki Järvitalo Tyrnävä 0 0 0 10 12 12   34
Sija 2Retro Power Jarmo Sirviö Kärsämäki 0 0 0 0 10 10   20
 
Super Sport 4500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Hot Hunter Ville Pitkämäki Kuoppa 12 10 8 15 15 10   70
Sija 2Red Hot Tommy Karlsson Jepua 10 15 6 12 8 8   59
Sija 2Foxy Beibe Heikki Takala Lappajärvi 15 6 12 2 6 15   56
Sija 2Koljatti II Jukka Laitamäki/Harri Laitamäki Päntäne 4 8 4 8 12 12   48
Sija 2MF 2640 Pertti Hämäläinen Riihikoski 8 12 15 4 4 0   43
Sija 2Midnight Oil Jonas Skoglund/Mats Skoglund Solf 6 4 10 6 2 4   32
Sija 2Bambi Linfelt Roger Alaveteli 0 0 2 10 10 6   28
 
Farm Sport 8500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1John Deere 7710 Leo Peräaho Loimaa 15 15 12 15 6 12   75
Sija 2Volvo BM 2654 Jouko Peräaho Loimaa 12 10 15 10 12 15   74
Sija 2Sinikka Jani Riikola Oulu 10 12 0 0 10 8   40
Sija 2Case IH MX 150 Wester Mils-Erik Pietarsaari 0 8 10 8 4 0   30
Sija 2Valtra T170 Arto Karvola Nivala 0 0 0 12 15 0   27
Sija 2Pölija Heikki Ojala Nivala 0 0 0 6 8 0   14
Sija 2Fiat 1300 Lasse Korpela Lappeenranta 0 0 0 0 0 10   10
Sija 2Valtra Aki Kylliäinen Savitaipale 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
 
Race Trucks 8500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Harald Hirmuinen Jyrki Mäntynen Kyyjärvi 15 12 15 15 15 12   84
Sija 2Scania 92 H Sauli Kivimäki Alahärmä 0 15 10 8 12 15   60
Sija 2Jyry-Sisu Äyräväinen Tero Porvoo 12 10 8 6 8 6   50
Sija 2Pikku Harald Krook Leo Karstula 0 0 12 4 10 8   34
Sija 2Volvo Titan Pekka Herlevi Kälviä 0 0 0 12 6 10   28
Sija 2Sisu SR 340 Ari Karen Monninkylä 0 0 0 10 0 4   14