Lauantai 21 päivä Syyskuuta 2019 - Viikko 38

Etusivu Tractor Pulling FTPA Uutiset Kalenteri Säännöt Media Linkit

 
 

KILPAILUKALENTERI - SM-PISTETILANNE 2013


« Takaisin

 
Farm Sport 2500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Pikku-Lärpäke Pekka Tervonen Paltamo 15 15 15 15 8 15     83
Sija 3Nuffield 4 Lasse Kallinen Tyrnävä 12 12 12 12 15 0     63
Sija 3Ford 5000 Ville Koivuniemi Komi 10 10 10 10 6 12     58
Sija 3Fordson Major Tommi Tiaskorpi Patana 6 8 8 8 10 10     50
Sija 3Deutz 8006 Hannu / Hermanni Ruohomäki Kauhajoki 0 0 6 6 12 0     24
Sija 3Nuffield Juha Mäkelä Uusikartano 8 0 0 0 0 0     8
 
Super Farmi 3000 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Bandit Mikko Poikselkä Päntäne 10 12 15 15 10 15     77
Sija 3Herkules Jukka Naaranoja Riihikoski 15 15 10 10 15 12     77
Sija 3Big Brother Timo Naaranoja Aura 12 10 12 12 12 10     68
Sija 3Red Wind Ivan Raimo Haapala Räyrinki 0 0 8 0 0 0     8
 
Light Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Helmi-Orvokki Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 15 15 12 15 15 15     87
Sija 3Devil's Power Jarno Koskelainen Lappeenranta 12 12 15 12 12 12     75
Sija 3MacGyver Eko T4 Jukka Rytilä Oulu 0 0 0 0 10 0     10
 
Farmi 3500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Ursus 1201 Markus Rintala / Markku Koponen Haapajärvi 15 15 15 15 15 12     87
Sija 3MF 699 Timo Laine Marttila 12 12 12 12 12 15     75
Sija 3Leyland 285 Jani Heikkilä Mynämäki 0 8 10 10 0 0     28
Sija 3Valmet 1203 Markku Salmela Haapajärvi 0 10 0 0 0 0     10
Sija 3Valmet 903 Kalle Jokinen Loimaa 10 0 0 0 0 0     10
 
Pro Stock 3500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Mad-Croc Caesar Matti Herlevi Kälviä 10 10 13 15 15 0     63
Sija 3Gangnam Style Ville-Matti Vuollet / Johanna Herlevi Kalajoki / Vaajakoski 12 12 13 10 12 0     59
Sija 3Sigma Power Pekka Herlevi / Ville-Matti Vuollet Kälviä / Kalajoki 15 15 0 12 10 0     52
 
Modified Mini 950 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Ekqvist Diesel Martti Isomäki Koski Tl 12 12 12 12 10 15     73
Sija 3Another Grave Digger Jarmo Leikkola Monninkylä 15 15 15 15 12 0     72
Sija 3Stormy Lightning Simo Andergård / Ville Ojala Monninkylä / Tyrnävä 10 8 8 10 15 12     63
Sija 3Heartbreaker II Juho Siira Tyrnävä 8 10 10 0 0 0     28
Sija 3Nordic Boss Tero Suntiala Lammi 2 0 6 0 0 0     8
 
Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Helmi-Orvokki Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 15 12 10 15 15 12     79
Sija 3Tatjaana Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 12 15 12 10 10 15     74
Sija 3Retro Power Jarmo Sirviö Kärsämäki 0 6 8 12 8 10     44
Sija 3MacGyver Eko T4 Reijo Haapalainen Kempele 10 10 15 0 6 0     41
Sija 3Devil's Power Jarno Koskelainen Lappeenranta 0 8 0 8 12 8     36
Sija 3Contractors Toy Toni Harju Luopajärvi 0 4 6 0 0 0     10
 
Farm Sport 6000 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Zetor 12011 Ossi Mannila / Jonna Mäkelä Kauhajoki 12 15 12 15 12 12     78
Sija 3John Deere 6920 Sami Uusitalo Kannus 10 10 10 12 10 15     67
Sija 3Fiat 1300 Super Lasse Korpela / Joonas Lavonen Lappeenranta 15 0 15 0 15 10     55
Sija 3Ford 8340 SLE Mika Lahti Vuokatti 8 8 8 8 4 6     42
Sija 3Fiat 1880 Oskari Heikkilä Nivala 0 0 0 10 6 8     24
Sija 3Sinikka Janne Karjalainen Rantsila 0 12 0 0 8 0     20
Sija 3Fiat 1580 Matias Rumpu Lappeenranta 0 0 6 0 0 0     6
Sija 3Ursus 1201 Pasi Rintala Alajärvi 0 0 0 0 0 4     4
 
Heavy Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Tatjaana Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 15 15 15 15 15 15     90
Sija 3Retro Power Jarmo Sirviö Kärsämäki 0 10 12 12 12 12     58
Sija 3MacGyver Eko T4 Jukka Rytilä Oulu 12 12 10 0 0 0     34
 
Super Sport 4500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Koljatti II Jukka Laitamäki Päntäne 12 10 15 12 10 15     74
Sija 3Hot Hunter Ville Pitkämäki Alahärmä 10 12 10 15 15 12     74
Sija 3Foxy Beibe Heikki Takala Lappajärvi 15 15 8 4 12 10     64
Sija 3Red Hot Tommy Karlsson Jepua 6 6 12 10 2 8     44
Sija 3Bambi Daniel Brännström Kokkola 4 8 6 8 4 6     36
Sija 3Forest King Aki Kylliäinen Savitaipale 0 4 2 2 8 4     20
Sija 3Midnight Oil Mats Skoglund Vikby 2 2 4 2 6 2     18
Sija 3MF 2640 Pertti Hämäläinen Riihikoski 8 0 0 6 0 0     14
Sija 3Twister Joni Uusitalo Haapavesi 0 2 0 2 2 0     6
 
Farm Sport 8500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1John Deere 7710 Leo Peräaho Loimaa 12 15 15 15 15 15     87
Sija 3Sinikka Jani Riikola Oulu 15 12 12 12 12 8     71
Sija 3Volvo BM 2654 Jani Heikkilä Mynämäki 10 10 10 10 10 10     60
Sija 3John Deere 6920 Sami Uusitalo Kannus 0 0 0 8 8 12     28
Sija 3Case IH MX Nils-Erik Wester Pietarsaari 0 0 8 6 6 0     20
 
Race Trucks 8500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Volvo Titan Pekka Herlevi / Vesa Kivimäki Kälviä / Alahärmä 10 15 12 15 15 15     82
Sija 3Harald Hirmuinen Jyrki Mäntynen Kyyjärvi 15 8 15 12 8 8     66
Sija 3Jyry-Sisu Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 12 12 10 10 10 12     66
Sija 3Scania Sauli Kivimäki Voltti 0 10 0 8 12 10     40
Sija 3Pikku-Harald Leo Krook / Jyrki Mäntynen Karstula / Kyyjärvi 8 6 0 2 4 6     26
Sija 3Volvo Viking Petri Ingalsuo Kälviä 0 2 6 4 6 4     22
Sija 3Scania Henri Pulkkinen Veteli 0 4 8 6 0 0     18