Sunnuntai 12 päivä Heinäkuuta 2020 - Viikko 28

Etusivu Tractor Pulling FTPA Uutiset Kalenteri Säännöt Media Linkit

 
 

KILPAILUKALENTERI - SM-PISTETILANNE 2013


« Takaisin

 
Farm Sport 2500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Pikku-Lärpäke Pekka Tervonen Paltamo 15 15 15 15 8 15   83
Sija 2Nuffield 4 Lasse Kallinen Tyrnävä 12 12 12 12 15 0   63
Sija 2Ford 5000 Ville Koivuniemi Komi 10 10 10 10 6 12   58
Sija 2Fordson Major Tommi Tiaskorpi Patana 6 8 8 8 10 10   50
Sija 2Deutz 8006 Hannu / Hermanni Ruohomäki Kauhajoki 0 0 6 6 12 0   24
Sija 2Nuffield Juha Mäkelä Uusikartano 8 0 0 0 0 0   8
 
Super Farmi 3000 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Bandit Mikko Poikselkä Päntäne 10 12 15 15 10 15   77
Sija 2Herkules Jukka Naaranoja Riihikoski 15 15 10 10 15 12   77
Sija 2Big Brother Timo Naaranoja Aura 12 10 12 12 12 10   68
Sija 2Red Wind Ivan Raimo Haapala Räyrinki 0 0 8 0 0 0   8
 
Light Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Helmi-Orvokki Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 15 15 12 15 15 15   87
Sija 2Devil's Power Jarno Koskelainen Lappeenranta 12 12 15 12 12 12   75
Sija 2MacGyver Eko T4 Jukka Rytilä Oulu 0 0 0 0 10 0   10
 
Farmi 3500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Ursus 1201 Markus Rintala / Markku Koponen Haapajärvi 15 15 15 15 15 12   87
Sija 2MF 699 Timo Laine Marttila 12 12 12 12 12 15   75
Sija 2Leyland 285 Jani Heikkilä Mynämäki 0 8 10 10 0 0   28
Sija 2Valmet 1203 Markku Salmela Haapajärvi 0 10 0 0 0 0   10
Sija 2Valmet 903 Kalle Jokinen Loimaa 10 0 0 0 0 0   10
 
Pro Stock 3500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Mad-Croc Caesar Matti Herlevi Kälviä 10 10 13 15 15 0   63
Sija 2Gangnam Style Ville-Matti Vuollet / Johanna Herlevi Kalajoki / Vaajakoski 12 12 13 10 12 0   59
Sija 2Sigma Power Pekka Herlevi / Ville-Matti Vuollet Kälviä / Kalajoki 15 15 0 12 10 0   52
 
Modified Mini 950 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Ekqvist Diesel Martti Isomäki Koski Tl 12 12 12 12 10 15   73
Sija 2Another Grave Digger Jarmo Leikkola Monninkylä 15 15 15 15 12 0   72
Sija 2Stormy Lightning Simo Andergård / Ville Ojala Monninkylä / Tyrnävä 10 8 8 10 15 12   63
Sija 2Heartbreaker II Juho Siira Tyrnävä 8 10 10 0 0 0   28
Sija 2Nordic Boss Tero Suntiala Lammi 2 0 6 0 0 0   8
 
Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Helmi-Orvokki Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 15 12 10 15 15 12   79
Sija 2Tatjaana Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 12 15 12 10 10 15   74
Sija 2Retro Power Jarmo Sirviö Kärsämäki 0 6 8 12 8 10   44
Sija 2MacGyver Eko T4 Reijo Haapalainen Kempele 10 10 15 0 6 0   41
Sija 2Devil's Power Jarno Koskelainen Lappeenranta 0 8 0 8 12 8   36
Sija 2Contractors Toy Toni Harju Luopajärvi 0 4 6 0 0 0   10
 
Farm Sport 6000 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Zetor 12011 Ossi Mannila / Jonna Mäkelä Kauhajoki 12 15 12 15 12 12   78
Sija 2John Deere 6920 Sami Uusitalo Kannus 10 10 10 12 10 15   67
Sija 2Fiat 1300 Super Lasse Korpela / Joonas Lavonen Lappeenranta 15 0 15 0 15 10   55
Sija 2Ford 8340 SLE Mika Lahti Vuokatti 8 8 8 8 4 6   42
Sija 2Fiat 1880 Oskari Heikkilä Nivala 0 0 0 10 6 8   24
Sija 2Sinikka Janne Karjalainen Rantsila 0 12 0 0 8 0   20
Sija 2Fiat 1580 Matias Rumpu Lappeenranta 0 0 6 0 0 0   6
Sija 2Ursus 1201 Pasi Rintala Alajärvi 0 0 0 0 0 4   4
 
Heavy Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Tatjaana Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 15 15 15 15 15 15   90
Sija 2Retro Power Jarmo Sirviö Kärsämäki 0 10 12 12 12 12   58
Sija 2MacGyver Eko T4 Jukka Rytilä Oulu 12 12 10 0 0 0   34
 
Super Sport 4500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Koljatti II Jukka Laitamäki Päntäne 12 10 15 12 10 15   74
Sija 2Hot Hunter Ville Pitkämäki Alahärmä 10 12 10 15 15 12   74
Sija 2Foxy Beibe Heikki Takala Lappajärvi 15 15 8 4 12 10   64
Sija 2Red Hot Tommy Karlsson Jepua 6 6 12 10 2 8   44
Sija 2Bambi Daniel Brännström Kokkola 4 8 6 8 4 6   36
Sija 2Forest King Aki Kylliäinen Savitaipale 0 4 2 2 8 4   20
Sija 2Midnight Oil Mats Skoglund Vikby 2 2 4 2 6 2   18
Sija 2MF 2640 Pertti Hämäläinen Riihikoski 8 0 0 6 0 0   14
Sija 2Twister Joni Uusitalo Haapavesi 0 2 0 2 2 0   6
 
Farm Sport 8500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1John Deere 7710 Leo Peräaho Loimaa 12 15 15 15 15 15   87
Sija 2Sinikka Jani Riikola Oulu 15 12 12 12 12 8   71
Sija 2Volvo BM 2654 Jani Heikkilä Mynämäki 10 10 10 10 10 10   60
Sija 2John Deere 6920 Sami Uusitalo Kannus 0 0 0 8 8 12   28
Sija 2Case IH MX Nils-Erik Wester Pietarsaari 0 0 8 6 6 0   20
 
Race Trucks 8500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Volvo Titan Pekka Herlevi / Vesa Kivimäki Kälviä / Alahärmä 10 15 12 15 15 15   82
Sija 2Harald Hirmuinen Jyrki Mäntynen Kyyjärvi 15 8 15 12 8 8   66
Sija 2Jyry-Sisu Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 12 12 10 10 10 12   66
Sija 2Scania Sauli Kivimäki Voltti 0 10 0 8 12 10   40
Sija 2Pikku-Harald Leo Krook / Jyrki Mäntynen Karstula / Kyyjärvi 8 6 0 2 4 6   26
Sija 2Volvo Viking Petri Ingalsuo Kälviä 0 2 6 4 6 4   22
Sija 2Scania Henri Pulkkinen Veteli 0 4 8 6 0 0   18