Torstai 23 päivä Tammikuuta 2020 - Viikko 04

Etusivu Tractor Pulling FTPA Uutiset Kalenteri Säännöt Media Linkit

 
 

KILPAILUKALENTERI - SM-PISTETILANNE 2014


« Takaisin

 
Farm Sport 2500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Deutz 8006 Hermanni Ruohomäki Kauhajoki 12 8 15 6 12 15   68
Sija 2Ford 5000 Ville Koivuniemi Viljakkala 15 15 8 12 8 10   68
Sija 2Nuffield 4 Lasse Kallinen Tyrnävä 8 12 10 10 15 12   67
Sija 2Pikku-Lärpäke Pekka Tervonen Paltamo 10 10 12 15 10 8   65
Sija 2Nuffield 4 Timo Naaranoja / Juha Mäkelä Aura / Uusikartano 6 0 6 0 0 0   12
Sija 2Tähtireki Lassi-Pekka Honkanen Vieremä 0 0 0 8 0 0   8
Sija 2 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
 
Super Farmi 3000 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Herkules Jukka Naaranoja Riihikoski 15 15 12 15 15 15   87
Sija 2Big Brother Timo Naaranoja Aura 12 12 15 12 12 12   75
 
Light Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Helmi-Orvokki Tero Äyräväinen / Ari Karén Porvoo / Monninkylä 15 15 12 12 12 12   78
Sija 2MacGyver Eko T4 Reijo Haapalainen Kempele 0 0 0 15 15 15   45
Sija 2Devil's Power Jarno Koskelainen Lappeenranta 12 10 15 0 0 0   37
Sija 2Thunder Uuno Järvitalo Tyrnävä 0 12 0 0 0 0   12
 
Pro Stock 3500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Sigma Power Ville-Matti Vuollet / Pekka Herlevi Kalajoki / Kälviä 0 0 10 15 15 0   40
Sija 2Doris Johanna Herlevi / V-M Vuollet Vaajakoski / Kalajoki 0 0 15 12 12 0   39
Sija 2Mad-Croc Caesar Matti Herlevi Kälviä 0 0 12 10 10 0   32
 
Modified Mini 950 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Vielä Pienempi Lärpäke Simo Andergård / Jarmo Leikkola Monninkylä 15 15 15 15 15 15   90
Sija 2Bad Boys Stormy Ville Ojala Tyrnävä 10 12 12 12 12 10   68
Sija 2Ekqvist Diesel Martti Isomäki Koski Tl 8 0 10 10 0 12   40
Sija 2Nordic Boss Tero Suntiala Lammi 12 0 0 0 0 0   12
 
Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Tatjaana Tero Äyräväinen / Jarmo Leikkola Porvoo / Monninkylä 12 15 15 15 12 12   81
Sija 2Helmi-Orvokki Tero Äyräväinen / Ari Karén Porvoo / Monninkylä 15 12 12 8 15 15   77
Sija 2Devil's Power Jarno Koskelainen / Jari Pelkonen Lappeenranta / Rapattila 10 8 10 10 10 0   48
Sija 2Retro Power Jarmo Sirviö Kärsämäki 2 10 8 12 4 8   44
Sija 2Fingering Ossi Mannila Kauhajoki 0 4 2 6 6 10   28
Sija 2MacGyver Eko T4 Reijo Haapalainen Kempele 0 0 0 0 8 4   12
Sija 2Thunder Heikki Järvitalo Tyrnävä 0 6 0 0 0 0   6
Sija 2Contractors Toy Toni Harju Luopajärvi 0 0 0 0 0 6   6
 
Farm Sport 6000 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1John Deere 6920 "Witni" Sami Uusitalo Kannus 15 15 15 12 15 12   84
Sija 2Fiat 1300 Super Lasse Korpela / Tomi Mikonsaari Lappeenranta 8 10 12 15 8 10   63
Sija 2Ford 8700 "Iso Lärpäke" Tuomo Nissinen Ilomantsi 10 12 10 10 12 6   60
Sija 2Ursus Markus Rintala / Markku Koponen Haapajärvi 12 8 6 8 10 15   59
Sija 2John Deere 4050 Richard Norrgård / Tommy Karlsson Oravainen / Jepua 0 6 8 6 6 8   34
Sija 2Fiat 1880 Mika Pihlajaniemi Honkajoki 6 4 0 0 0 0   10
Sija 2Zetor 12011 Ossi Mannila Kauhajoki 4 0 0 0 0 0   4
 
Heavy Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Tatjaana Tero Äyräväinen / Jarmo Leikkola Porvoo / Monninkylä 0 15 15 15 15 15   75
Sija 2Retro Power Jarmo Sirviö Kärsämäki 0 12 12 12 0 12   48
Sija 2Fingering Ossi Mannila Kauhajoki 0 0 0 0 12 10   22
Sija 2MacGyver Eko T4 Reijo Haapalainen Kempele 0 0 0 10 0 0   10
 
Super Sport 4500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Hot Hunter Ville Pitkämäki Härmä 15 15 15 10 15 12   82
Sija 2Forest King Aki Kylliäinen Savitaipale 10 12 10 15 10 15   72
Sija 2Koljatti II Jukka Laitamäki Päntäne 8 6 12 12 12 10   60
Sija 2Midnight Oil Jonas / Mats Skoglund Solf 6 10 6 8 8 0   38
Sija 2Red Hot Tommy Karlsson Jepua 12 8 8 0 0 8   36
Sija 2Foxy Beibe Heikki Takala Lappajärvi 4 0 0 0 0 0   4
 
Farm Sport 8500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1John Deere 7710 Leo Peräaho Loimaa 15 15 15 15 15 12   87
Sija 2Volvo BM 2654 Jani Heikkilä Mynämäki 12 12 10 6 12 15   67
Sija 2John Deere 6920 "Witni" Sami Uusitalo Kannus 10 10 8 8 6 10   52
Sija 2Case IH MX150 Nils-Erik Wester Pietarsaari 0 0 12 12 10 8   42
Sija 2John Deere 4050 "Sigmatäti" Richard Norrgård Oravainen 0 0 6 4 8 6   24
Sija 2Ford TW25 Mika Lahti Vuokatti 0 0 4 0 4 0   8
 
Race Trucks 8500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Scania Sauli Kivimäki Voltti 10 12 10 15 15 8   70
Sija 2Volvo Titan Pekka Herlevi / Jari Knuuttila Kälviä 15 0 15 12 10 15   67
Sija 2Volvo Viking Petri Ingalsuo / Ville Pitkämäki Kälviä / Härmä 8 10 12 8 12 12   62
Sija 2Jyry-Sisu Tero Äyräväinen / Ari Karén Porvoo / Monninkylä 12 15 6 10 8 10   61
Sija 2Harald Hirmuinen Jyrki Mäntynen Kyyjärvi 0 0 8 0 0 0   8
 
Super Sport 3600 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:Pisteet:
Sija 1Pikkolo Juha Vainionpää / Jonna Mäkelä Kauhajoki 0 15 15 15 15 15   75
Sija 2Paranoid Antti Vertanen Orivesi 2 0 12 12 12 12   50