Maanantai 19 päivä Elokuuta 2019 - Viikko 34

Etusivu Tractor Pulling FTPA Uutiset Kalenteri Säännöt Media Linkit

 
 

KILPAILUKALENTERI - SM-PISTETILANNE 2019


« Takaisin

 
Farm Sport 2500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Ford 5000 Ville Koivuniemi Viljakkala 20 17 20 20 20 0 0 0 97
Sija 1Pikku Liisa Tapio Puikkonen Lievestuore 17 20 13 14 15 17 0 0 96
Sija 1Pikku Hyrriäinen Tuomo Nissinen Ilomantsi 15 15 14 15 13 20 0 0 92
Sija 1Deutz 8006 Hermanni Ruohomäki Kauhajoki 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 0 34
Sija 1Bolshoi Problem Janne Åsenbrygg Vieremä 0 0 15 0 14 0 0 0 29
Sija 1Nuffield Lasse Kallinen Tyrnävä 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 17
 
Pro Stock 3500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1JOR-Max Matti Herlevi Kälviä 20 20 20 17 20 20 20 0 137
Sija 1New Generation Tommy Karlsson Jepua 0 0 17 20 17 0 17 0 71
Sija 1Herkules Timo Naaranoja Aura 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 15
 
Modified Mini 950 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Crazy Max Martti Nisonen / Erkka Nisonen Myrskylä 20 20 20 20 20 20 0 0 120
Sija 1Heartbreaker II Juho Siira Tyrnävä 17 17 15 17 17 17 0 0 100
Sija 1Troublemaker Heikki Patala Tyrnävä 15 14 14 15 14 0 0 0 72
Sija 1Stormy Lightning Jukka Rytilä Oulunsalo 14 15 17 0 15 0 0 0 61
Sija 1Ekqvist Diesel Martti Isomäki Koski TL 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
 
Race Trucks 6500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Pikku Harald Hanna Puikkonen Lievestuore 20 20 20 20 17 17 20 0 134
Sija 1CATiska Petri Ingalsuo Kälviä 17 17 15 15 20 20 17 0 121
Sija 1Little Cam Jarmo Ahtola Anjala 0 0 17 17 0 15 15 0 64
Sija 1Pikku Kaania Jaakko Linna Sievi 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
 
Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Helmi-Orvokki Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 20 20 20 20 20 20 17 0 137
Sija 1Tatjaana Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 17 15 17 17 17 15 20 0 118
Sija 1Fingering Ossi Mannila Kauhajoki 14 17 15 15 15 14 15 0 105
Sija 1Devils Power Jarno Koskelainen Lappeenranta 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 17
Sija 1Retro Power Jarmo Sirviö Kärsämäki 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
 
Farm Sport 6000 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1John Deere 4255 Martin Spik / Greger Spik Kruunupyy 17 20 20 17 12 17 15 0 118
Sija 1Zetor Andreas Nyholm Munsala 20 0 17 20 20 15 17 0 109
Sija 1New Holland M135 Mikko Levä Honkajoki 14 17 15 12 17 14 14 0 103
Sija 1Fiat 1300 Super Tuomo Nissinen Ilomantsi 15 15 14 13 14 13 11 0 95
Sija 1Hyrriäinen Tuomo Nissinen Ilomantsi 13 14 12 14 13 10 10 0 86
Sija 1Ford 8360 / Pikku Foortti Joona Levä / Mikko Levä Honkajoki 12 13 11 11 11 11 13 0 82
Sija 1Ursus Markku Koponen Haapajärvi 0 0 0 0 15 20 20 0 55
Sija 1Ford TW10 Isak Ek Pensala 0 0 13 15 0 12 12 0 52
 
Heavy Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Helmi-Orvokki Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 20 20 20 20 20 20 0 0 120
Sija 1Tatjaana Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 17 17 15 17 17 17 0 0 100
Sija 1Fingering Ossi Mannila Kauhajoki 0 15 17 15 15 15 0 0 77
Sija 1Retro Power Jarmo Sirviö Kärsämäki 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
Sija 1Devils Power Jari Pelkonen Lappeenranta 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 14
 
Super Sport 4500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Hot Hunter Iivo Pitkämäki Härmä 17 20 17 13 15 15 14 0 111
Sija 1Z-Power Heikki Takala / Aleksi Peltoniemi Lappajärvi / Alajärvi 20 17 14 17 0 20 13 0 101
Sija 1Forest King Aki Kylliäinen Savitaipale 15 15 12 20 0 17 15 0 94
Sija 1Koljatti III Harri Laitamäki Päntäne 14 12 20 15 0 13 20 0 94
Sija 1Terminator Jukka Naaranoja / Pertti Hämäläinen Riihikoski 0 13 15 14 20 14 17 0 93
Sija 1Next Step Roger Lindfelt / Matti Herlevi Alaveteli / Kälviä 13 14 13 0 0 0 12 0 52
Sija 1HouseHurricane Mari Pirttiniemi Virrat 0 0 0 12 17 0 0 0 29
 
Race Trucks 8500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Harald Hirmuinen Jyrki Mäntynen Kyyjärvi 17 14 20 20 20 20 17 0 128
Sija 1Volvo Viking Pekka Herlevi Kälviä 20 20 17 15 14 17 20 0 123
Sija 1Volvo Titan Matti Herlevi Kälviä 15 0 15 17 17 15 14 0 93
Sija 1Pikku Kaania Jaakko Linna / Mikko Rautiainen Sievi / Kuopio 0 15 13 14 15 13 15 0 85
Sija 1Jyry-Sisu Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 0 17 14 13 13 14 0 0 71
 
Super Sport 3600 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1HouseHurricane Mari Pirttiniemi / Jouni Pirttiniemi Virrat 17 20 20 17 20 20 15 0 129
Sija 1Honey Bear Tommi Kumpula Härmä 20 17 17 15 17 13 20 0 119
Sija 1Paranoid Antti Vertanen Orivesi 14 15 12 12 14 15 14 0 96
Sija 1Twister Eetu Uusitalo Haapavesi 0 13 13 20 15 14 17 0 92
Sija 1Bison Timo Naaranoja Aura 0 14 15 11 12 17 11 0 80
Sija 1Pikkolo Juha Vainionpää Kauhajoki 0 12 14 13 13 12 12 0 76
Sija 1Bandit Mikko Poikselkä Päntäne 15 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 37
Sija 1Green Challenger Hermanni Ruohomäki Kauhajoki 0 0 9 14 0 0 0 0 23
Sija 1Leila Lasse Kallinen Tyrnävä 0 0 10 0 0 0 13 0 23
 
Compact Diesel
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Eleonor Pyry Takkunen Kalajoki 20 0 20 17 17 20 20 0 114
Sija 1Evelyn Juho Linna Kannus 15 0 17 20 20 14 17 0 103
Sija 1BM Victor Sami Finnilä / Tuomas Hantula Nurmo 17 0 15 14 15 17 15 0 93
Sija 1Disaster Puller Oskari Kivimäki Ikaalinen 14 0 14 15 14 15 14 0 86
 
Farm Sport 10000 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1John Deere 7710 Leo Peräaho Loimaa 20 20 20 20 20 20 0 0 120
Sija 1Volvo BM 2654 Tomi Mäkelä Loimaa 15 17 15 15 17 15 0 0 94
Sija 1Fiat 1300 Super Tuomo Nissinen Ilomantsi 17 15 14 14 14 17 0 0 91
Sija 1Case IH MX 150 Nils-Erik Wester Pietarsaari 0 0 17 17 15 0 0 0 49