Torstai 23 päivä Syyskuuta 2021 - Viikko 38

Etusivu Tractor Pulling FTPA Uutiset Kalenteri Säännöt Media Linkit

 
 

KILPAILUKALENTERI - SM-PISTETILANNE 2021


« Takaisin

 
Farm Sport 2500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:Pisteet:
Sija 1Blue Monkey Ville Koivuniemi Viljakkala 20 20 0 0 17 20 77
Sija 1Pikku Liisa Tapio Puikkonen Lievestuore 17 15 0 0 20 15 67
Sija 1Nuffield DM4 Anssi Hökkä Arkkukari 0 17 0 0 14 14 45
Sija 1Deutz 8006 Hermanni Ruohomäki Kauhajoki 0 0 0 0 15 17 32
 
Light Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:Pisteet:
Sija 1Retro Power Jarmo Sirviö Kärsämäki 0 20 0 0 20 0 40
Sija 1Devils Power Jarno Koskelainen Lappeenranta 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
 
Modified Mini 950 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:Pisteet:
Sija 1Crazy Max Erkka Nisonen / Oskari Nisonen / Markku Nisonen Myrskylä / Pennala / Mäntsälä 20 20 0 0 20 17 77
Sija 1Mad Max Erkka Nisonen / Martti Nisonen Myrskylä / Mäntsälä 0 0 0 0 17 20 37
Sija 1Troublemaker Heikki Patala Tyrnävä 17 17 0 0 0 0 34
 
Race Trucks 6700 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:Pisteet:
Sija 1Pikku Harald Hanna Puikkonen / Jukka Laitamäki Lievestuore / Päntäne 20 20 0 17 20 20 97
Sija 1Jyry-Sisu Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 17 15 0 15 15 15 77
Sija 1Inkerin Iveco Pekka Herlevi Kälviä 0 17 0 20 17 17 71
 
Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:Pisteet:
Sija 1Tatjaana Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 17 20 0 15 17 20 89
Sija 1Fingering Ossi Mannila Päntäne 15 17 0 17 15 17 81
Sija 1Helmi-Orvokki Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 20 15 0 20 20 0 75
Sija 1Pink Panthera Juha Huohvanainen Joensuu 14 14 0 14 14 15 71
Sija 1Retro Power Jarmo Sirviö Kärsämäki 0 13 0 0 13 0 26
 
Farm Sport 6000 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:Pisteet:
Sija 1Super Zetor Andreas Nyholm Munsala 20 20 0 20 17 15 92
Sija 1New Holland M135 Mikko Levä Honkajoki 15 13 0 13 15 17 73
Sija 1Ursus Markus Rintala Haapajärvi 0 15 0 17 20 20 72
Sija 1Pikkumusta Heikki Rita-Kasari Jalasjärvi 14 11 0 14 14 13 66
Sija 1John Deere 4255 Martin Spik Kruunupyy 17 17 0 15 13 0 62
Sija 1Ford TW10 Isak Ek Pensala 0 14 0 10 11 14 49
Sija 1Goldking Eetu Noukkala Ummeljoki 13 10 0 11 12 2 48
Sija 1New Holland Ford 8360 Joona Levä Honkajoki 12 12 0 12 0 0 36
 
Heavy Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:Pisteet:
Sija 1Fingering Ossi Mannila Päntäne 0 20 0 0 20 20 60
Sija 1Pink Panthera Juha Huohvanainen Joensuu 0 0 0 0 0 17 17
 
Super Sport 4500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:Pisteet:
Sija 1Forest King (SM1) Aki Kylliäinen Savitaipale 17 20 0 20 20 17 94
Sija 1Z-Power (SM2) Heikki Takala Lappajärvi 15 17 0 12 13 20 77
Sija 1Jor-Max (SM3) Pekka Herlevi / Matti Herlevi Kälviä 12 13 0 15 17 15 72
Sija 1Terminator Jukka Naaranoja Riihikoski 13 15 0 17 14 13 72
Sija 1Hot Hunter Iivo Pitkämäki Härmä 14 12 0 14 15 14 69
Sija 1Koljatti III Harri Laitamäki Päntäne 20 14 0 13 12 0 59
 
Race Trucks 8500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:Pisteet:
Sija 1Harald Hirmuinen Jyrki Mäntynen Kyyjärvi 20 20 0 20 20 17 97
Sija 1Volvo Titan Kimmo Ainali / Matti Herlevi Kannus / Kälviä 17 15 0 17 15 20 84
Sija 1Volvo Viking Pekka Herlevi Kälviä 15 17 0 15 17 15 79
 
Super Sport 3600 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:Pisteet:
Sija 1Honey Bear Tommi Kumpula Härmä 20 20 0 20 20 17 97
Sija 1Finnish Force Juha-Matti Hietanen Seinäjoki 17 14 0 14 12 20 77
Sija 1Pikkolo Juha Vainionpää Kauhajoki 13 17 0 15 10 15 70
Sija 1Bison Timo Naaranoja Aura 12 13 0 12 13 13 63
Sija 1The Eagle Tommy Ahlfors Jepua 11 12 0 13 14 12 62
Sija 1Twister Eetu Uusitalo Kytökylä 14 0 0 17 15 14 60
Sija 1Leila Lasse Kallinen Tyrnävä 15 15 0 0 11 0 41
Sija 1Househurricane Mari Pirttiniemi Virrat 0 0 0 11 17 0 28
Sija 1Paranoid Antti Vertanen Orivesi 0 11 0 0 0 0 11
 
Compact Diesel
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:Pisteet:
Sija 1Eleonor (SM1) Iina Kaikkonen Härmä 20 20 0 14 15 20 89
Sija 1BM Victor (SM2) Sami Finnilä Nurmo 17 15 0 20 20 17 89
Sija 1Evelyn (SM3) Lauri Linna Turku 0 0 0 17 17 15 49
Sija 1Elize Markus Niemikorpi Järvenpää 0 17 0 15 0 14 46
 
Farm Sport 10000 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:Pisteet:
Sija 1John Deere 7710 Leo Peräaho Loimaa 20 20 0 0 20 17 77
Sija 1Mörkö Fiat Tuomo Nissinen Ilomantsi 14 17 0 0 17 20 68
Sija 1Case IH MX150 Nils-Erik Wester Jakobstad 12 15 0 0 15 15 57
Sija 1Fiat 1880 Andres Laine Honkajoki 17 13 0 0 12 14 56
Sija 1Volvo BM 2654 Tomi Mäkelä Loimaa 13 12 0 0 13 13 51
Sija 1Pikkumusta Tuomas Lätti Virrat 15 14 0 0 14 0 43
 
Limited Superstock
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:Pisteet:
Sija 1New Generation Tommy Ahlfors Jepua 20 20 0 20 0 20 80