Keskiviikko 12 päivä Kesäkuuta 2024 - Viikko 24

Etusivu Tractor Pulling FTPA Uutiset Kalenteri Säännöt Media Linkit

 
 

KILPAILUKALENTERI - SM-PISTETILANNE 2023


« Takaisin

 
Farm Sport 2500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Bolshoi Problem Janne Åsenbrygg Vieremä 17 17 20 20 0 15 15 20 -15 109
Sija 1Pikku Lärpäke Tuomo Nissinen Ilomantsi 20 20 15 13 0 13 17 17 -13 102
Sija 1Pikku Liisa Tapio Puikkonen Lievestuore 15 13 17 14 0 17 13 14 -13 90
Sija 1Big Brother Jali Kuusela Vehmaa 0 15 14 15 0 14 14 15 0 87
Sija 1Deutz 8006 Hermanni Ruohomäki Kauhajoki 0 14 0 0 0 20 20 0 0 54
Sija 1Money Maker Hannu Hintikka Lievestuore 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 17
Sija 1Nuffiled 10-60 Anssi Hökkä Raahe 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 12
 
Light Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Devils Power Jari Pelkonen Lappeenranta 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 20 0 40
Sija 1Redneck Express Ari Karén Askola 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 17 0 34
 
Race Trucks 6700 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Pikku Harald Hanna Puikkonen / Jukka Laitamäki / Aleksi Peltoniemi Lievestuore / Päntäne / Alajärvi 17 20 20 20 20 15 15 17 -15 129
Sija 1Volvo Titan Matti Herlevi Kälviä 14 17 17 17 17 17 20 20 -14 125
Sija 1Mikko-Kaania Emilia Rautiainen / Mikko Rautiainen Kuopio 15 15 15 15 17 20 14 14 -14 111
Sija 1Pekkakaania Pekka Herlevi Kälviä 0 0 0 0 14 14 17 15 0 60
Sija 1Iveco Pekka Herlevi Kälviä 20 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
Sija 1Karhu-Sisu Juha Immonen Kannuskoski 0 0 2 0 14 0 0 0 0 16
 
Modified
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Helmi-Orvokki Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 17 20 20 20 0 20 20 17 -17 117
Sija 1Tatjaana Tero Äyräväinen Porvoo 15 17 14 15 0 17 14 20 -14 98
Sija 1Kätyri Oskari Kurki Porvoo 20 15 15 13 0 14 15 14 -13 93
Sija 1Fingering Ossi Mannila Päntäne 14 13 13 14 0 15 17 13 -13 86
Sija 1Devils Power Jari Pelkonen Rapattila 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 15 0 49
Sija 1Pink Panthera Juha Huohvanainen Joensuu 0 14 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
 
Farm Sport 6000 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1John Deere 4255 Martin Spik Kruunupyy 15 14 20 20 14 20 17 14 -14 120
Sija 1Pikkumusta Heikki Rita-Kasari Jalasjärvi 13 20 15 15 15 14 20 20 -13 119
Sija 1New Holland M135 Joona Levä Seinäjoki 17 17 14 14 17 17 11 15 -11 111
Sija 1Whitney II Pyry Takkunen Kalajoki 14 0 17 17 20 11 14 12 0 105
Sija 1Goldking Matti Kokkola / Eetu Noukkala Ummeljoki 12 13 13 13 0 13 13 17 0 94
Sija 1Ursus Markus Rintala Haapajärvi 20 15 0 0 13 15 15 11 0 89
Sija 1Fiat 1880 Rölli Asko Kauppinen Lokakylä 11 12 12 12 12 12 12 13 -11 85
 
Super Sport 4500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Koljatti III Harri Laitamäki / Jukka Laitamäki Päntäne 15 20 17 20 20 20 20 20 -15 137
Sija 1Hot Hunter Iivo Pitkämäki Härmä 14 15 14 13 17 14 17 15 -13 106
Sija 1(3)Forest King Aki Kylliäinen Savitaipale 20 17 20 17 14 17 0 0 0 105
Sija 1(4)Terminator Jukka Naaranoja Riihikoski 17 13 15 12 13 15 15 17 -12 105
Sija 1Jor-Max Matti Herlevi Kälviä 12 12 12 14 15 13 14 14 -12 94
Sija 1Z-Power Heikki Takala / Aleksi Peltoniemi Lappajärvi / Alajärvi 13 14 13 15 0 12 0 0 0 67
Sija 1E-Simply Juho Linna Jyväskylä 0 0 0 2 12 11 0 0 0 25
 
Race Trucks 8500 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Harald Hirmuinen Jyrki Mäntynen Kyyjärvi 20 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
Sija 1Jyry-Sisu Tero Tarvainen Joensuu 17 17 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
 
Super Sport 3600 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Pikkolo Juha Vainionpää Kauhajoki 13 20 14 20 17 20 17 15 -13 123
Sija 1Bison Timo Naaranoja Aura 14 14 15 15 15 14 15 20 -14 108
Sija 1House Hurricane Mari Pirttiniemi / Niko Niemi-Korpi Virrat / Haapajärvi 20 13 0 14 14 15 13 17 0 106
Sija 1Honey Bear Tommi Kumpula Härmä 17 15 12 10 11 13 20 13 -10 101
Sija 1Paranoid Antti Vertanen Orivesi 15 12 13 13 12 0 12 12 0 89
Sija 1Leila Lasse Kallinen Tyrnävä 0 17 0 17 20 17 14 0 0 85
Sija 1Twister Eetu Uusitalo Kytökylä 2 0 20 12 13 12 0 0 0 59
Sija 1Emmannuelle Ville Koivuniemi Viljakkala 2 11 0 11 0 0 11 14 0 49
Sija 1Finnish Force Heikki Yli-Pietilä/Eetu Hirvi Koskenkorva/Seinäjoki 0 10 17 9 10 0 0 0 0 46
 
Compact Diesel
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1Jäbä Deer Topi Tauriainen / Jaajo Ojala Tyrnävä 14 17 17 20 14 20 20 20 -14 128
Sija 1BM Victor Sami Finnilä Nurmo 15 20 20 17 17 15 15 0 0 119
Sija 1Elize Jukka Ojala / Jaajo Ojala / Topi Tauriainen Tyrnävä 0 15 15 0 13 17 17 14 0 91
Sija 1Eleonor Iina Kaikkonen Jyväskylä 20 0 0 0 20 0 0 15 0 55
Sija 1Evelyn Kalle Mäkinen Lohja 17 0 0 0 15 0 0 17 0 49
 
Farm Sport 10000 kg
Sija:Traktori:Kuljettaja:Kotipaikka:# 1:# 2:# 3:# 4:# 5:# 6:# 7:# 8:Pisteet:
Sija 1John Deere 7710 Leo Peräaho Loimaa 20 20 20 17 0 20 20 20 -17 120
Sija 1Pikkumusta Tuomas Lätti Virrat 17 17 17 20 0 17 17 17 -17 105
Sija 1Volvo BM 2654 Antti Niinimaa Loimaa 12 15 14 14 0 15 15 15 -12 88
Sija 1Mörkö Tuomo Nissinen Ilomantsi 15 14 15 15 0 14 14 12 -12 87
Sija 1Fiat 1880 Rölli Tero Kauppinen / Jukka Palo / Sari Kauppinen Lokakylä 13 12 0 13 0 12 13 13 0 76
Sija 1Case IH MX150 Nils-Erik Wester Pietarsaari 14 13 0 0 0 13 0 14 0 54